?

Log in

 
 
08 April 2007 @ 10:14 pm
Friends Only sry2say  

Yeah so, friends only.
Comment to be added!

 
 
 
kaycie: That70sShow - I am the Bitch and you lovheater4urthighs on April 12th, 2007 09:56 am (UTC)
Kaycie got a new journal. Add meee! :P
Tiana: the little pixie that couldanglicwitch on May 8th, 2007 10:37 pm (UTC)
Hi, I found you from ONTD. I think you're adorable... may I friend you?
Melanieretro_vogue on May 15th, 2007 07:28 pm (UTC)
sorry for taking so long to reply, i'm slow lol. adorable? loves it, i'm sure you are too! and added back =P
Hayley: Grey's Anatomytimepasses on May 10th, 2007 04:01 pm (UTC)
hey melanie! It's Hayley. Can I add you? :)
Melanieretro_vogue on May 15th, 2007 07:28 pm (UTC)
hayleyyy! you sure can, added you back.
Hayley: For Hayley :)timepasses on May 15th, 2007 08:19 pm (UTC)
yay!! Thanks so much!
Baby V091306 on May 31st, 2007 10:39 am (UTC)
mel meeeel, i meant to add you quite a while ago but kept forgetting. add me back? ^_^
Melanieretro_vogue on May 31st, 2007 01:11 pm (UTC)
nessssa! yes yes and yes
mpdotorg on December 1st, 2007 07:08 pm (UTC)
Boo
Booooooooo. ;D
oftheskyxo on March 7th, 2008 11:15 am (UTC)
melly! i'm back on lj, add me or i will cry tbh! ♥
(Anonymous) on April 20th, 2008 05:36 pm (UTC)
your a fucking biiiiiiiiiiiiiiitch
Melanieretro_vogue on April 22nd, 2008 10:35 pm (UTC)
thanks, so are you.
It's about the Journeyhelloalena on May 24th, 2008 12:28 pm (UTC)
you seem interesting, added you - add back?
Melanieretro_vogue on May 26th, 2008 10:13 pm (UTC)
i wish i was interesting =( but sure, added back!
sanetoolongsanetoolong on August 7th, 2008 01:29 am (UTC)
it's kaycie. this is my ~secret private~ journal. add me here too?
anonchatanonchat on September 20th, 2008 12:54 am (UTC)
anonchat


Back and with new moderators, anonchat is the best place to talk about everything, nothing, and all that's in between. Come on by and tell us about your day, ask us for advice, ask questions, meet new friends, talk about movies, whatever you want.

Unlike most communities, you also have the option of remaining anonymous, so if you want to give away private information without anyone knowing it's you or just don't want your username to get out, that's fine by us.

So come on by to anonchat and get chatting! Please bear with us if things are a bit slow at first and just start posting, and hopefully soon we'll be back to being the best place to go and waste time online!
Erinirenenesser on December 14th, 2008 05:02 pm (UTC)
Boo. :)